Is Budweiser Budvar Original 6X330ml Cans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Hops
Check Budweiser Budvar Original 6X330ml Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Budweiser Budvar Original 6X330ml Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Budweiser Budvar Original 6X330ml Cans is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisons
About this product
Beer · Can
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


