Is Budweiser Classic BBQ Sauce (Pack of 3) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Molasses, Budweiser Beer (Water, Barley, Rice, Malt, Hops), Yellow Mustard (Distilled Vinegar, Water, Mustard Seed, Salt, Turmeric, Paprika, Spices, Garlic Powder), Honey, Onions, Salt, Dehydrated Minced Garlic, Modified Corn Starch, Fruit Juice (Apple, Pear, Grape Juice Concentrates, Water, Dextrin), Spices, Worcestershire Powder (Dextrose, Salt, Sugar, Caramel Color, Silicone Dioxide, Garlic Powder, Spices, Citric Acid, Natural Spice Extracts, Annatto Color), Natural Smoke Flavor, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Crushed Red Pepper Flakes

Check Budweiser Classic BBQ Sauce (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Budweiser Classic BBQ Sauce (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking