Is Budweiser King Of Beers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt, Rice, Hops. Contains Barley Malt.
Check Budweiser King Of Beers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Budweiser King Of Beers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


