Is Budweiser King Of Beers Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt, Rice, Hops. Contains Barley Malt.

Check Budweiser King Of Beers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking