Is Budweiser Lager Beer 12 X 300Ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt , Rice, Hops
Check Budweiser Lager Beer 12 X 300Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Budweiser Lager Beer 12 X 300Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Budweiser Lager Beer 12 X 300Ml is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsIceland
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


