Is Budweiser 660Ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt , Rice, Yeast, Hops

Check Budweiser 660Ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Budweiser 660Ml is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Budweiser 660Ml | Spoonful