Is Budweiser Beer 20 x 300ml Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Barley Malt , Rice, Hops

Check Budweiser Beer 20 x 300ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Budweiser Beer 20 x 300ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoMorrisonsIceland

About this product

Beer · Bottle

Flavor
BitterMalty
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go