Is Budweiser 4X300ml Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley Malt , Rice, Hops
Check Budweiser 4X300ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Budweiser 4X300ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Budweiser 4X300ml is available at 4 retailers
AsdaIcelandMorrisonsTesco
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


