Is Budweiser Zero Flavoured Zero Alcohol Brew Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Dealcoholized Beer (Barley), Natural Flavour.
Check Budweiser Zero Flavoured Zero Alcohol Brew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Budweiser Zero Flavoured Zero Alcohol Brew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
BitterMaltySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


