Is Buena Ventura Salted Alaska Pollock Fillets Boned/Skinless, 16.0 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Alaska Pollock, Salt

Check Buena Ventura Salted Alaska Pollock Fillets Boned/Skinless, 16.0 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buena Ventura Salted Alaska Pollock Fillets Boned/Skinless, 16.0 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seafood · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryNeutralSalty
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepCookingLunchSandwich
Wheat Free? Buena Ventura Salted Alaska Pollock Fillets Boned/Skinless, 16.0 OZ | Spoonful