Is Buena Vida Chili Powder, 0.63 oz (Pack of 24) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chili Con Carne: 1 Pound Ground Beef, 1 Package Buena Vida Chili Powder, 1 Can (15 Ounces), Kidney Beans, Undrained, I Can (14 1/2 Ounces), Chopped Tomatoes, Undrained, Brown Ground Beef, Drain Fat, Stir In Remaining , Bring To A Boil, Reduce Heat And Simmer 15 Minutes, Makes 5 Servings
Check Buena Vida Chili Powder, 0.63 oz (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buena Vida Chili Powder, 0.63 oz (Pack of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Buena Vida Chili Powder, 0.63 oz (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Pouch
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


