Is Buenas Shredded Macapuno Strips - Coconut Sport In Syrup - 24 X 340g (full Case - Wholesale Pack) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MACAPUNO (COCONUT SPORT), REFINED CANE SUGAR, WATER AND ANTIOXIDANT (SODIUM HYDROGEN SULPHITE / E222)
Check Buenas Shredded Macapuno Strips - Coconut Sport In Syrup - 24 X 340g (full Case - Wholesale Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buenas Shredded Macapuno Strips - Coconut Sport In Syrup - 24 X 340g (full Case - Wholesale Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Buenas Shredded Macapuno Strips - Coconut Sport In Syrup - 24 X 340g (full Case - Wholesale Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


