Is Buenas Sugar Palm Fruit (kaong) In Syrup - Green - 340g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Palm Fruit, Water, Refined Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Banana Flavouring And Colour (E133, E102)

Check Buenas Sugar Palm Fruit (kaong) In Syrup - Green - 340g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
SoftJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go