Is Bueno Autumn Roast Extra Roasted Chopped Green Chiles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Chile

Check Bueno Autumn Roast Extra Roasted Chopped Green Chiles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bueno Autumn Roast Extra Roasted Chopped Green Chiles is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep