Is Bueno Extra Hot Chopped Green Chile Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Chile

Check Bueno Extra Hot Chopped Green Chile against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bueno Extra Hot Chopped Green Chile is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping