Is Bueno Hot Chopped Green Chile Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Chile

Check Bueno Hot Chopped Green Chile against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bueno Hot Chopped Green Chile is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping