Is Bueno Hot Chopped Green Chile Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Chile

Check Bueno Hot Chopped Green Chile against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bueno Hot Chopped Green Chile is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping