Is Bueno Mild Red Chile Puree Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Red Chile Pods

Check Bueno Mild Red Chile Puree against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bueno Mild Red Chile Puree is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsFry's

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
Spicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepStir Fry
Tree Nut Free? Bueno Mild Red Chile Puree | Spoonful