Is Bufalo Picante Classica Hot Mexican Hot Sauce, 5.7 oz, (Pack of 24) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Acetic Acid, Guajillo Peppers, Iodized Salt, Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Condiments, Sodium Benzoate (As A ), F, D & C Red 40 And Dehydrated Garlic
Check Bufalo Picante Classica Hot Mexican Hot Sauce, 5.7 oz, (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bufalo Picante Classica Hot Mexican Hot Sauce, 5.7 oz, (Pack of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bufalo Picante Classica Hot Mexican Hot Sauce, 5.7 oz, (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


