Is Buff Bake Protein Peanut Spread White Chocolate -- 13 oz Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Peanuts, Hormone-free Whey Protein (Rbgh Free Whey Protein Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Less Than 0,1% Lecithin & Stevia), White Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Vanilla, Less Than 0,1% Soy Lecithin), Organic Coconut Sugar
Check Buff Bake Protein Peanut Spread White Chocolate -- 13 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buff Bake Protein Peanut Spread White Chocolate -- 13 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies
GoMacro Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip MacroBar®
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Buff Bake Protein Peanut Spread White Chocolate -- 13 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


