Is Buff Krispy Treat Cinna Krunch Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Crisps, Maxmallow, Cinnamon, Cinnamon Toast Crunch, Unsalted Butter, Lianas Buffin Muffin Protein Isolate.

Check Buff Krispy Treat Cinna Krunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go