Is Buffalo Bills 1.5oz Turkey Jerky – Ten 1.5oz Packs Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Teriyaki Sauce (soy sauce, {water, wheat soybeans, salt}, wine, sugar, water, vinegar, salt, spices, onion powder, succinic acid, garlic powder, sodium benzoate), Sugar, Water, Salt, Black Pepper, Garlic Powder. Contains: Soybeans, Wheat.
Check Buffalo Bills 1.5oz Turkey Jerky – Ten 1.5oz Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buffalo Bills 1.5oz Turkey Jerky – Ten 1.5oz Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Buffalo Bills 1.5oz Turkey Jerky – Ten 1.5oz Packs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Strip, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


