Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Buffalo Bills Gold Nugget Bubble Gum 15-Ct Boxes (15 black 2oz burlap bags of gold nugget gum) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Colors Including: Fd&c, Yellow No, 5, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Resinous Glaze

Check Buffalo Bills Gold Nugget Bubble Gum 15-Ct Boxes (15 black 2oz burlap bags of gold nugget gum) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buffalo Bills Gold Nugget Bubble Gum 15-Ct Boxes (15 black 2oz burlap bags of gold nugget gum) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Buffalo Bills Gold Nugget Bubble Gum 15-Ct Boxes (15 black 2oz burlap bags of gold nugget gum) | Spoonful