Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Buffalo Bills SplatterPops (18 assorted jumbo jawbreaker lollipops per 3-lb box) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Glucose (Corn Syrup), Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Tapioca Dextrin, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Flavors And Colors, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Colors Including: Fd&c Red 3, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake

Check Buffalo Bills SplatterPops (18 assorted jumbo jawbreaker lollipops per 3-lb box) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buffalo Bills SplatterPops (18 assorted jumbo jawbreaker lollipops per 3-lb box) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Buffalo Bills SplatterPops (18 assorted jumbo jawbreaker lollipops per 3-lb box) | Spoonful