Is BUFFALO BLEU CHEESE POPCORN, BUFFALO BLEU CHEESE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: POPCORN, SOYBEAN OIL, MALTODEXTRIN, HOT SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), BLUE CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES), SALT, VINEGAR, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (ADDED FOR COLOR).
Check BUFFALO BLEU CHEESE POPCORN, BUFFALO BLEU CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUFFALO BLEU CHEESE POPCORN, BUFFALO BLEU CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


