Is Buffalo Bleu Dip Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey, Blue Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes), Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Salt, Buttermilk, Modified Food Starch, Sugar, Vinegar Solids, Onion, Garlic, Lactic Acid, Parsley, Paprika, Natural & Art Flavors, Disodium Inosinate

Check Buffalo Bleu Dip Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buffalo Bleu Dip Mix is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishingTopping