Is Buffalo Blue Bar Olives Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pitted Halkidiki Olives, Sunflower Oil, Blue Cheese (Cow Milk, Cheese Culture, Rennet, Salt, P, Roquefortii), Spices, Lactic Acid (Acidity Regulator), Modified Potato Starch (Stabilizer), Sea Salt, Citric Acid (Acidity Regulator), May Contain Pits Or Pit Fragments

Check Buffalo Blue Bar Olives against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buffalo Blue Bar Olives is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SaltySavoryTangyUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad