Is BUFFALO BLUE CHEESE DIP & SPREAD, BUFFALO BLUE CHEESE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, CAYENNE PEPPER, WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, BLUE CHEESE (MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURES/ENZYMES, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE), BUTTERMILK, EGG YOLK, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GARLIC, ONIONS, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE & SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), PARSLEY, SODIUM BISULFATE (NATURAL ACIDIFIER), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check BUFFALO BLUE CHEESE DIP & SPREAD, BUFFALO BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BUFFALO BLUE CHEESE DIP & SPREAD, BUFFALO BLUE CHEESE is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking