Is BUFFALO BLUE CHEESE FLAVORED BUFFALO WING SAUCE, BUFFALO BLUE Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CANOLA OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED GARLIC, ONION POWDER.
Check BUFFALO BLUE CHEESE FLAVORED BUFFALO WING SAUCE, BUFFALO BLUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUFFALO BLUE CHEESE FLAVORED BUFFALO WING SAUCE, BUFFALO BLUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
Cheetos Crunchy Cheese Flavored Snacks 1 oz Bag
Doritos Tortilla Chips, Nacho Cheese Flavored 1 oz (28.3 g)
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


