Is BUFFALO CHICKEN RANCH SALAD, BUFFALO CHICKEN RANCH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALAD: LETTUCE, BUFFALO CHICKEN (GRILLED CHICKEN, FRANK'S RED HOT CANOLA OIL, GOCHUGARU), CARROTS, CELERY, COM, SUGAR SNAP PEAS, WHITE CHEDDAR CHEESE GREEK YOGURT RANCH DRESSING: GREEK YOGURT, CANOLA OIL, WATER, LEMON JUICE, MUSTARD, CILANTRO, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, SALT , BLACK PEPPER, DILL
Check BUFFALO CHICKEN RANCH SALAD, BUFFALO CHICKEN RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUFFALO CHICKEN RANCH SALAD, BUFFALO CHICKEN RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The GoSalad


