Is Buffalo Chicken Slider Sandwiches Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Water, Sugar, Yeast, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Calcium Sulfate, Salt, Calcium Peroxide, Ascorbic Acid, Azodicarbonamide, Enzymes

Check Buffalo Chicken Slider Sandwiches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Buffalo Chicken Slider Sandwiches is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
LunchSnackingOn The GoMeal Prep