Is BUFFALO DIP MIX, BUFFALO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT, WHEY (MILK), DISTILLED VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, ONION, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (CAYENNE RED PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (COLOR), BUTTER (CREAM, SALT).

Check BUFFALO DIP MIX, BUFFALO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SpicyTangyButterySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSide Dish