Is BUFFALO FLAVORED FRIED PORK RINDS CHICHARRONES, BUFFALO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRIED PORK SKINS, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VINEGAR, MALIC ACID, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), BLUE 1 LAKE.

Check BUFFALO FLAVORED FRIED PORK RINDS CHICHARRONES, BUFFALO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go