Is BUFFALO HOT WING SAUCE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, CAYENNE PEPPERS, WATER, SALT, CANOLA OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OR PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER.

Check BUFFALO HOT WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ThickOilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinading