Is Buffalo Ketchup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ONION POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR), FRANK'S REDHOT BRAND BUFFALO WINGS SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, NATURAL BUTTER TYPE FLAVOR AND GARLIC POWDER).
Check Buffalo Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buffalo Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Buffalo Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


