Is BUFFALO RANCH DRESSING FLAVORED BUFFALO WING SAUCE, BUFFALO RANCH Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, CANOLA OIL, TAPIOCA STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, BLACK PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVOR, DRIED GARLIC, ONION POWDER.
Check BUFFALO RANCH DRESSING FLAVORED BUFFALO WING SAUCE, BUFFALO RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUFFALO RANCH DRESSING FLAVORED BUFFALO WING SAUCE, BUFFALO RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
Frank's RedHot Buffalo Wings Sauce, Chicken Wing Seasoning, 12 fl oz
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


