Is Buffalo Ranch Kettle Chip Oat Free?

Ingredients
potatoes, vegetable oil (sunflower, canola, corn, soybean, and/or cottonseed oil), buttermilk powder, maltodextrin, Himalayan salt, garlic powder, onion powder, cayenne pepper sauce (aged red pepper, vinegar, salt, garlic), tomato powder, spices, paprika, natural flavors, citric acid, lactic acid, paprika extractive, vinegar, cultured whey, yeast extract
Check Buffalo Ranch Kettle Chip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buffalo Ranch Kettle Chip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


