Is BUFFALO SEASONING BLENDS, BUFFALO Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, FUMARIC ACID, GARLIC, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), SODIUM DIACETATE, CITRIC ACID, SILICON DIOXIDE (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING), NATURAL FLAVOR & EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.
Check BUFFALO SEASONING BLENDS, BUFFALO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUFFALO SEASONING BLENDS, BUFFALO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingSnacking


