Is Buffalo Style Boneless Wings Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Boneless Skinless White Meat Chicken, Water, Bleached Wheat Flour, Hot Sauce (Aged Cayenne Peppers, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt), Wheat Flour, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Salt, Vinegar, Powdered Chicken Broth, Modified Food Starch, Yellow Corn Flour, Spice

Check Buffalo Style Boneless Wings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep