Is BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN PATTIE, BLUE CHEESE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, BLUE CHEESE ((PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), POWDERED CELLULOSE TO PREVENT CAKING, NATAMYCIN TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SALT, VINEGAR, WATER, SPICES, SUGAR.

Check BUFFALO STYLE CHICKEN PATTIE, BLUE CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepOn The GoCooking