Is BUFFALO STYLE FURY FLAVORED POTATO SNACKS, BUFFALO STYLE FURY Soy Free?

Ingredients
Potato Snack (Dehydrated Potato, Potato Starch, Salt, Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Turmeric [Color]), Sunflower Oil, Seasoning (Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Spices, Sodium Diacetate, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Vinegar Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Yeast Extract, Paprika Extractives [Color], Turmeric Extractives [Color], Natural Flavor [Contains Milk]).
Check BUFFALO STYLE FURY FLAVORED POTATO SNACKS, BUFFALO STYLE FURY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUFFALO STYLE FURY FLAVORED POTATO SNACKS, BUFFALO STYLE FURY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BUFFALO STYLE FURY FLAVORED POTATO SNACKS, BUFFALO STYLE FURY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Slice


