Is BUFFALO STYLE GLAZED CHICKEN WINGS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN WING SECTIONS, WATER, SEASONING (AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), CORNSTARCH, SEA SALT, GROUND CAYENNE RED PEPPER, PAPRIKA, EXTRACT OF OREGANO., GLAZED WITH: HOT SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), GROUND CAYENNE RED PEPPER, PAPRIKA.

Check BUFFALO STYLE GLAZED CHICKEN WINGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SpicyTangyGarlickySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish