Is BUFFALO STYLE HOT SAUCE, BUFFALO STYLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED CAYENNE PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, GARLIC.
Check BUFFALO STYLE HOT SAUCE, BUFFALO STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUFFALO STYLE HOT SAUCE, BUFFALO STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingTopping


