Is BUFFALO STYLE WING SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED RED CAYENNE PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, GRANULATED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS).
Check BUFFALO STYLE WING SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BUFFALO STYLE WING SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
LiquidSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingMarinading


