Is Buffalo Trace Distillery Bourbon Cream Liquor Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream Bourbon Whisky, Sugars (sucrose), Caramel. Contains: Milk.
Check Buffalo Trace Distillery Bourbon Cream Liquor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buffalo Trace Distillery Bourbon Cream Liquor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
SweetRichButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingTopping


