Is Buffalo Wild Wings Honey BBQ Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Honey, Distilled Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Molasses, Red Chili Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers (including Jalapeno Powder), Natural Smoke Flavor, Chipotle Peppers (including Chipotle Powder), Ancho Peppers, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (used To Maintain Freshness), Spices (including Mustard Seed), Caramel Color, Garlic*, Onion*, Dehydrated
Check Buffalo Wild Wings Honey BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buffalo Wild Wings Honey BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokySpicySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


