Is Buffalo Wild Wings Sauce "Hot" 12 Ounce Bottle Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CAYENNE RED PEPPER, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR SOYBEAN OIL, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, CARAMEL, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check Buffalo Wild Wings Sauce "Hot" 12 Ounce Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buffalo Wild Wings Sauce "Hot" 12 Ounce Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Buffalo Wild Wings Sauce "Hot" 12 Ounce Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyVinegarySavoryAcidic
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingSandwich


