Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Buffalo Wing Pistachios Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pistachios, Sea Salt, Organic Vinegar Powder, Non-GMO Tapioca Dextrin, Cayenne Pepper, Natural Flavors, Non-GMO Citric Acid, Organic Garlic, Yeast Extract, Extractive of Paprika

Check Buffalo Wing Pistachios against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySpicySaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Buffalo Wing Pistachios | Spoonful