Is Buffalo Wing Potato Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower and/or Canola Oil, A Dehydrated Blend of Frank's® RedHotⓇ Cayenne Pepper Sauce (Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic Powder), Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor and Silicon Dioxide

Check Buffalo Wing Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Slice

Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping