Is Buffalo Wing Potato Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, Sunflower and/or Canola Oil, A Dehydrated Blend of Frank's® RedHotⓇ Cayenne Pepper Sauce (Aged Cayenne Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Garlic Powder), Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor and Silicon Dioxide
Check Buffalo Wing Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Buffalo Wing Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Slice
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


